Courtasy of stokesanimallibrary.com
Common Name
Amphionides reynaudii

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum:
Class:
Subclass:
Infraclass:
Superorder:
Order:
Suborder:
Superfamily:
Family:
Subfamily:
Genus: Amphionides
Species: A. reynaudii
Subspecies:

Description:

Location:

Food:

Breeding:

Predators:

Housing:

Feeding:

Care:

Notes:


- stokesanimallibrary.com -
October 2016