Courtasy of naturalywild.com
Common Name
Species name

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Arthropoda
Subphylum: Crustacea
Class: Thylacocephala
Subclass:
Infraclass:
Superorder:
Order:
Suborder:
Superfamily:
Family:
Subfamily:
Genus:
Species:
Subspecies:

Description:

Location:

Food:

Breeding:

Predators:

Housing:

Feeding:

Care:

Notes:


- natualywild.com -
November 2017